My First BUS TRIP in USA 🇺🇸 New Orleans to Houston, Texas 🇺🇸 11 hours, 30 $ [US ep #4]

Latest video updates about Coronavirus. Watch this “My First BUS TRIP in USA 🇺🇸 New Orleans to Houston, Texas 🇺🇸 11 hours, 30 $ [US ep #4]” video below:


0:00 – Houston Bus Terminal
01:34 – Slidell Amtrak Train Station
03:57 – GoPro 9 Review
05:15 – New Orleans Train & Bus station
07:40 – Greyhound bus online Checkin
08:17 – New Orleans to Houston Greyhound Bus route
09:51 – Mobile, Alabama Greyhound Bus Station
11:19 – Greyhound Bus mid-journey breaks
12:27 – Are Greyhound buses comfortable?
13:42 – Houston, Texas
15:19 – Houston Texas,…..(read more)

No Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *